?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

New layout.

Very gay pride. :P



There's a load of shit I want to say, but I forgot it. I'll edit this later.

Comments

( 16 comments — Leave a comment )
lykshweetdood
Jun. 3rd, 2006 10:29 pm (UTC)
Liking the layout!
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:22 am (UTC)
thank you. XD
randomhiccup
Jun. 3rd, 2006 10:54 pm (UTC)
cool, i like it :)
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:22 am (UTC)
Thank you :)

The purple sqare is exactly the color of yours. XD
(Deleted comment)
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:21 am (UTC)
Ahhhhh your icon made me so happy :)

I knowwww, I keep listening to this track over and over. >>

XD
jhg812
Jun. 4th, 2006 03:50 pm (UTC)
*stares*

It's so...dark.
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:23 am (UTC)
like yo face-ah, jewboy

<33333

LESBIAAAANNNNNN
pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 5th, 2006 03:00 am (UTC)
lol

who is in your icon in that comment by the way?

I always wonder bout that...
pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 4th, 2006 08:45 pm (UTC)
O_o

this is blasphemous

how dare you support the children of satan!
(Deleted comment)
pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 4th, 2006 09:25 pm (UTC)
I know.

Rainbows are the work of Satan.

Just wait til 6/6/06

There'll be fuckin rainbows everywhere I say!








P.S.Q.Y.T..: Checka my last entry and download the thingy. I'm on a sever comment defecit :P
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:19 am (UTC)
The Xiu Xiu thingy?

I'm gonna, but I only really liked one of the tracks you sent me. OH Valley or something. The other one wasn't that great. :P
pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 5th, 2006 02:59 am (UTC)
I luv the valley OH

trust me

the new record is really good

just listen

it is seriously good

Boy Soprano is GREAT

and Bishop, CA

just trust me

^^
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:17 am (UTC)
God loves all his children regardless of color and who makes them orgasm.

>>

pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 5th, 2006 03:02 am (UTC)
lol

well
you little satan child
I will tell you that you will NOT have an orgasm while taking it up the ass as far as I know, that is unless you're masturbating or getting a reach-around

hmmm...

what an odd concept...

masturbating

DURING sex

:P
anvyhar
Jun. 5th, 2006 12:19 am (UTC)
BECAUSE I AM ONE MWAHAHAHA
pigeonsonmyeyes
Jun. 5th, 2006 03:04 am (UTC)
I sense an exorcism coming up in the near future...
( 16 comments — Leave a comment )